LM.C

LM.C (Lovely-Mocochang.com)

lm.c

Active

– 2 Member

– Debut: 2006

– Pony Canyon

Capturadepantalla2012-09-20alas184116_zps3b0c8f40

Vocal, Guitar: Maya

Real name: Masahito Yamazaki

Birthplace: Nagano

Birthdate: July 30, 1979

Blood Type: AB

Capturadepantalla2012-09-20alas184131_zps933b8e36

Guitar, Vocal: Aiji

Real name: Mizui Shinji

Birthplace: Nagano

Birthdate: November 17, 1974

Bloodtype: A

Support Band:

Hiko – bass guitar
Death-O – drums
Jaykay – keyboard
Denki-Man – VJ

– by Hikochaan –

Advertisements
  1. No trackbacks yet.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: