An Cafe

An Cafe / アンティック-珈琲店

tumblr_m8sbeynRel1qk164ro6_500

Active

– 5 Member

– Debut: March 2003

– Debut Single: O-PU-NGU (Demotape) (オープ●ング)

– Sony Music Records / VVV Record

tumblr_m8sbeynRel1qk164ro1_1280

Vocal: (みく)

Real name:  Tsukiyama Akiharu

Birthdate: 5th February 1984

Birthplace: Nagasaki

Blood type: A

Height: 164cm

Weight: 51kg

tumblr_m8sbeynRel1qk164ro4_1280

Guitar: Takuya (たくや)

Birthdate: 9th February 1988

Birthplace: Wakayama

Blood type: A

Height: 164cm

Weight: 50kg

tumblr_m8sbeynRel1qk164ro2_1280

Bass: Kanon  (カノン)

Real name: Sano Shinya

Birthdate: 05th Juny 1984

Birthplace: Shiba

Blood type: 0

Height: 165cm

Weight: 53kg

tumblr_m8sbeynRel1qk164ro5_500

Keyboard: Yu-ki (ゆうき)

Birthdate: 29th August 1986

Birthplace: Kagoshima

Blood type: A

Height: 168cm

Weight: 52,5kg

tumblr_m8sbeynRel1qk164ro3_1280

Drums: Teruki (輝喜)

Real name: Nagano Teruki

Birthdate: 08th December 1980

Birthplace: Sendai

Blood type: A

Height: 170cm

Weight: 49kg

Past member:

Bou (坊) guitar, backing vocals (2003–2007)

Hikochaan

  1. No trackbacks yet.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: