Alice Nine

Alice Nine / アリス九號

tumblr_mk7tz5Kedp1rnz03go1_1280

Active

– 5 Member

– Debut: 2004

– Debut Single: 名前は、未だ無ひ (Namae wa madanai, Juli 2004)

– PS Company & Tokuma Japan

tumblr_mk7nomgKKx1qegu4so2_400

Vocal: Shou (将)

Real name: Kazamasa Kohara

Birthdate: July 5, 1981

Blood type: 0

Height : 177cm (5’8″)

Weight : 58kg (128lbs)

tumblr_mk7nomgKKx1qegu4so3_400

Guitar: Hiroto (ヒロト)

Real name: Hiroto Ogata

Birthdate: May 4, 1985

Blood type: 0

Height : 166cm(5’4″)

Weight : 51Kg (112lbs)

tumblr_mk7nomgKKx1qegu4so4_400

Guitar: Tora (虎)

Real name: Shinji Amano

Birthdate: September 17, 1980

Blood type: 0

Height : 182cm (5’11”)

Weight : 70kg (154lbs)

tumblr_mk7nomgKKx1qegu4so5_400

Bass: Saga (沙我)

Real name: Takashi Sakamoto

Birthdate: June 24, 1982

Blood type: AB

Height : 175cm (5’7″)

Weight : 55kg (121lbs)

tumblr_mk7nomgKKx1qegu4so6_400

Drums/Leader: Nao

Real name: Naoyuki Murai

Birthdate: July 31, 1980

Blood type: A

Height : 170cm (5’6″)

Weight : 53Kg (117lbs)

– by Hikochaan –

  1. No trackbacks yet.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: